Name & Title Department/Division Contact
Andre Walker
Grounds Supervisor
Facilities 901-416-9420
[email protected]
Ann Lucas
Records Clerk
Facilities 901-416-9420
[email protected]
Anthony Wright
Energy Manager
Facilities 901-416-9420
[email protected]
Candace Adams
Records Clerk, Custodial and Grounds
Facilities 901-416-4851
[email protected]
Cedric Moore
Grounds Supervisor
Facilities 901-416-9420
[email protected]
Charles White
Maintenance Supervisor - Carpentry/Masonry/Fleet Maintenance
Facilities 901-416-9420
[email protected]
Cliff Fry
Printing Specialist
Facilities 901-416-3564
[email protected]
Corea Yates
Grounds Supervisor
Facilities 901-416-9420
[email protected]
Delbert Means
Custodial Supervisor
Facilities 901-416-9420
[email protected]
Don Smith
Elect. Tech
Facilities 901-416-9420
[email protected]
Doug Pannell
Network Systems Analyst
Facilities 901-416-9420
[email protected]
Douglas Wilson
Elect. Tech.
Facilities 901-416-9420
[email protected]
Eddie Small
Compliance Advisor
Facilities 901-416-9420
[email protected]
France U. Johnson
Maintenance Supervisor - Electrical - West Region
Facilities 901-416-9420
[email protected]
Gene (Floyd) Sides
Director of Construction
Facilities (901) 416-9420
[email protected]
Gervacio Gonzalez
Construction Manager
Facilities (901) 416-9420
[email protected]
Helen White
Payroll/Records Clerk
Facilities 901-416-9420
[email protected]
Hubert Banks
Inventory Clerk
Facilities 901-416-9420
[email protected]
Isaac Wright
Interim Dir., Custodial/Grounds/Pest Control
Facilities 901-416-4851
[email protected]
Jarcquiste Rogers
Custodial Supervisor
Facilities 901-416-4851
[email protected]
Jim Davis
Maintenance Supervisor - Electrical - East Region
Facilities 901-416-9420
[email protected]
John Littleton
Grounds Supervisor
Facilities 901-416-9420
[email protected]
Ken Lane
HVAC Supervisor
Facilities 901-416-9420
[email protected]
Kenneth White
Warehouse Manager
Facilities 901-416-9421
[email protected]
Kevin Carter
Master Electrician
Facilities 901-416-9420
[email protected]
Kim Harrell
Printing Specialist
Facilities 901-416-9420
[email protected]
Kim Richmond
Records Clerk II
Facilities 901-416-9420
[email protected]
Krista Geyer
Graphics Specialist
Facilities 901-416-9420
[email protected]
Leslie Ratliff
Low Voltage Advisor
Facilities 901-416-9420
[email protected]
Mary Massie
Printing Specialist
Facilities 901-416-3564
[email protected]
Melanie Lang
Printing Specialist
Facilities 901-416-9421
[email protected]
Mickey Dixon
Printing Specialist
Facilities 901-416-9421
[email protected]
Mike Simmons
HVAC Supervisor
Facilities 901-416-9420
[email protected]
Monroe Blocker
Custodial Supervisor
Facilities 901-416-4851
[email protected]
Norman Johnson
Maintenance Manager
Facilities (901) 416-9420
[email protected]
Patrice Woods
Inventory Supervisor
Facilities 901-416-9420
[email protected]
Robert Braden
Warehouse Supervisor
Facilities 901-416-9421
[email protected]
Robin Greer
Compliance Specialist
Facilities 901-416-9420
[email protected]
Scott Carter
Maintenance Manager/Roofing Supv.
Facilities 901-416-9420
[email protected]
Scott Steen
Project Management Lead, Construction
Facilities 901-416-9420
[email protected]
Shane Porter
Financial Analyst
Facilities 901-416-9420
[email protected]
Tamara Parnell
Warehouse Supervisor
Facilities 901-416-9421
[email protected]
Teresa Parker
Compliance Advisor
Facilities 901-416-9420
[email protected]
Terrence Chambers
Certified Auto Mechanic
Facilities 901-416-9420
[email protected]
Thomas Walker
Project Management Lead, Construction
Facilities 901-416-9420
[email protected]
Tom Palmertree
Maintenance Manager
Facilities 901-416-9420
[email protected]
William Stephens
Maintenance Supervisor - Plumbing - East Region
Facilities 901-416-9420
[email protected]
Willie Jones
Warehouse Supervisor
Facilities 901-416-9421
[email protected]

CONNECT WITH US