A- A A+

Name & Title Department/Division Contact
Andre Walker
Grounds Supervisor
Facilities 901-416-9420
[email protected]
Ann Lucas
Records Clerk
Facilities 901-416-9420
[email protected]
Anthony Wright
Construction Manager
Facilities 901-416-9420
[email protected]
Brian Myers
Zone 1-4 Supervisor Custodial Grounds
Facilities 901-416-4851
[email protected]
Candace Adams
Administrative Assistant to Director of Custodial and Grounds
Facilities 901-416-4851
[email protected]
Candice Gardner
Records Clerk
Facilities 901-416-9421
[email protected]
Cecilia Jamerson
Warehouse Clerk
Facilities 901-416-9421
[email protected]
Cedric Moore
Grounds Supervisor
Facilities 901-416-9420
[email protected]
Charles Finnie
Zone 1-4 Manager
Facilities 901-416-9420
[email protected]
Charles White
Director Facilities Maintenance
Facilities 901-416-9420
[email protected]
Corea Yates
Grounds Supervisor
Facilities 901-416-9420
[email protected]
Deidra Merritt
Zone 1-4 Supervisor Custodial Grounds
Facilities 901-416-4851
[email protected]
Delbert Means
Zone 1-4 Supervisor Custodial Grounds
Facilities 901-416-9420
[email protected]
Don Smith
Low Voltage Supervisor
Facilities 901-416-9420
[email protected]
Douglas Wilson
Network Installation Analyst
Facilities 901-416-9420
[email protected]
Duane Keith Chalk
Master Electrician
Facilities 901-416-9420
[email protected]
Eddie Small
Compliance Advisor
Facilities 901-416-9420
[email protected]
Gene (Floyd) Sides
Director of Construction
Facilities (901) 416-9420
[email protected]
Gervacio Gonzalez
General Services Manager
Facilities (901) 416-9420
[email protected]
Harry Herbers
Master Plumber
Facilities 901-416-9420
[email protected]
Helen White
Payroll/Records Clerk
Facilities 901-416-9420
[email protected]
Isaac Wright
Director Custodial and Grounds
Facilities 901-416-4851
[email protected]
Jake E. Allen Jr.
Director II Facilities Management
Facilities 901-416-9420
[email protected]
James Hughes
Zone 1-4 Supervisor Maintenance
Facilities 901-416-9420
[email protected]
James Benton
Asbestos Supervisor
Facilities 901-416-9420
[email protected]
John Littleton
Grounds Supervisor
Facilities 901-416-9420
[email protected]
Kim Richmond
Records Clerk
Facilities 901-416-9420
[email protected]
Leigh Turk
Pest Control Manager
Facilities 901-416-4851
[email protected]
Mike Simmons
HVAC Supervisor
Facilities 901-416-9420
[email protected]
Norman Johnson
Zone 1-4 Manager Maintenance
Facilities (901) 416-9420
[email protected]
Quenton Ballard
Zone 1-4 Supervisor Custodial Grounds
Facilities 901-416-4851
[email protected]
Robert Martin
Manager Custodial Grounds
Facilities 901-416-4851
[email protected]
Robin Greer
Compliance Specialist
Facilities 901-416-9420
[email protected]
Sabrina McCalleum
Compliance Advisor
Facilities 901-416-9420
[email protected]
Scott Steen
Project Management Lead, Construction
Facilities 901-416-9420
[email protected]
Shane Porter
Financial Analyst
Facilities 901-416-9420
[email protected]
Sharon Tate
Administrative Assistant to Director II
Facilities 901-416-9420
[email protected]
Shawanda Williams
Inventory Clerk
Facilities 901-416-9240
[email protected]
Teresa Parker
Compliance Advisor
Facilities 901-416-9420
[email protected]
Terrence Chambers
Certified Auto Mechanic
Facilities 901-416-9420
[email protected]
Thomas Walker
Project Management Lead, Construction
Facilities 901-416-9420
[email protected]
Tom Palmertree
Zone 1-4 Manager Maintenance
Facilities 901-416-9420
[email protected]
William Stephens
Zone 1-4 Supervisor Maintenance
Facilities 901-416-9420
[email protected]
William Clay Rudolph
Master HVAC
Facilities 901-416-9421
[email protected]

CONNECT WITH US